• Algebra 1
     Ms. Trevino    Ms. Jackson       Mrs. RickeyMrs. Cruz  Ms. McCutcheon
    Monday
    7:45-8:35
     Tuesday 
    7:45- 8:35
    4:15-5:00
    Wednesday 7:45-8:35
    Friday
    7:45-8:35 

    Mon-Fri 7:30-8:30am

    Mon-Wed

    4:15pm-5pm 

    Mon-Fri 7:30-   8:30am

    Mon-Wed

    4:15pm-5pm
     Monday
    7:45-8:30

    Tuesday

    7:45-8:30

    Wednesday

    7:45-8:30

    Friday

    7:45-8:30
    After school M-W by appointment only.
     Mon-Fri   

    7:45 - 8:30am

    Monday and Friday 4:15 - 5:00pm

     
    Algebraic Reasoning
     Mrs. Wilkinson Mrs. Hice
    Monday 7:45-8:15
    Tuesday 7:45-8:15
    Thursday 7:45-8:15
    Friday 7:45-8:15
    After school by appointment 
     Monday 7:45-8:30 am

    Tuesday 7:45-8:30 am

    Wednesday 7:45-8:30 am

    Friday 7:45-8:30 am

    Wednesday and Thursday 4:15 - 5:00pm
     
    Geometry
     Mr. RamosMr. Bryant  Mr. SweetMr. Scott Mr. Lyman  Mr. Briseno
     

    Monday

    7:30-8:30

    4:15-5:15


    Wednesday

    7:30-8:30

    4:15-5:15 

    Thursday

    7:30-8:30

    4:15-5:15 

    Monday

    Wednesday

    7:45 - 8:30


    Tuesday Thursday

    4:15 -5:00 
     Monday
    7:45-8:30

    Wednesday 7:45-8:30

    Thursday 7:45-8:30

    Friday 7:45-8:30
    Monday 7:45 - 8:30 am

    Tuesday: no tutorials


    Wednesday - Friday 7:45 - 8:30 am
     

    M

    7:45 - 8:30

    W

    7:45 - 8:30
    Th
    7:45 - 8:30
     
    Math Models
     Ms. David
     Monday-
    7:30 am-8:15 am
    4:15pm-5:00 pm

    Tuesday-  

    4:15pm-5:00 pm
    Wednesday-
    7:30 am-8:15 am
    4:15pm-5:00 pm
     
    Algebra 2
     Mrs. Wilkinson Mr. CoxMrs. Gellasch  Mrs. Goforth Ms. White
    Monday
    7:45-8:15
    Tuesday
    7:45-8:15
    Friday
    7:45-8:15
    After school by appointment 
     Monday
    7:45-8:30

    Tuesday

    7:45-8:30

    Thursday

    7:45-8:30

    Friday

    7:45-8:30
    After school by appointment
     Monday
    7:45-8:30

    Tuesday

    7:45-8:30

    Thursday

    7:45-8:30

    Friday

    7:45-8:30
    After school by appointment
    Monday
    7:45-8:35
    4:15-5:00
    Tuesday
    7:45-8:15
    4;15-5:00
    Wednesday 4:15-5:00
    Thursday
    7:45-8:35
     4:15-5:00
    Friday
    7:45-8:35 
    Tuesday
    7:45-8:30

    Friday

    7:45-8:30
    After school by appointment
     
     
    PreCalculus
     Mrs. Rickey Mr. MonteroMrs. Goode 
    Monday 7:45-8:30

    Tuesday 7:45-8:30

    Wednesday 7:45-8:30

    Friday 7:45-8:30

    After school M-W by appointment only.

    Monday 7:45-8:30

    Tuesday 7:45-8:30

    Wednesday 7:45-8:30

                       4:20-5:20

    Friday 7:45-8:30 
     

    Monday  7:30-8:30

                    4:30-5:30

    Tuesday   7:30-8:30
    Wednesday 7:30-8:30

                        4:30-5:30

    Thursday   none

    Friday     7:30-8:30

     
    Statistics
     Mrs. Goforth Mrs. Hice
     
    Monday
    7:45-8:35
    4:15-5:00
    Tuesday
    7:45-8:15
    4;15-5:00
    Wednesday 4:15-5:00
    Thursday
    7:45-8:35
     4:15-5:00
    Friday
    7:45-8:35

    Monday 7:45-8:30 am

    Tuesday 7:45-8:30 am

    Wednesday 7:45-8:30 am

    Friday 7:45-8:30 am

    Wednesday and Thursday 4:15 - 5:00pm
     
    AQR
     Mrs. Sanchez
     

    Monday - Friday 7:15 a.m. - 8:35 a.m.

    After school by appointment only.
     
    Calculus
     Mrs. Luis
     Monday
    7:45-8:35
    4:15-5:00
    Tuesday
    7:45-8:15
    Wednesday
    7:45- 8:15
    4:15-5:00
    Thursday
    7:45-8:35
     4:15-5:00
    Friday
    7:45-8:35
     
    Math Intervention
    Mrs. Pruski
    7:45 to 8:30 Everyday
    afterschool by appointment